• Almelo 45+1 VE zondag speeldag man

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Alfons, OnnoTeamspeler
    Azhimi, HafidTeamspeler
    Bakhuis, GertiTeamspeler
    Besselink, JohanTeamspeler
    Gwinner, JeroenTeamspeler
    Hanselaar, JerryTeamspeler
    Janmaat, BertTeamspeler
    Letteboer, HTeamspeler
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Almelo 45+1 (0593 Mannen 45+ Zondag 7x7)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Enter 45+1 (B.M.)13120183285536
    2Almelo 45+11491467244328
    3Juventa '12 45+11491452331928
    4Heeten 45+11383260273327
    5Almelo 45+21281361451625
    6De Zweef 45+1146354255-1321
    7Holten 45+3145363449-1518
    8Holten 45+1134184847113
    9SV Nieuw Heeten 45+1133283349-1611
    10Markelo 45+1143293254-2211
    11OVC '21 45+11431103268-3610
    12s.v. Rijssen 45+11210111782-653