• Almelo 45+3 VE zondag speeldag man

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Apbak, SezginTeamspeler
    Coban, OmerTeamspeler
    Eroglu, ReslanTeamspeler
    Gönen, MetinTeamspeler
    Herdem, BahriTeamspeler
    Herdem, MukreminTeamspeler
    Kirtas, YusufTeamspeler
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Almelo 45+3 (0593 Mannen 45+ Zondag 7x7)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Almelo 45+4109018397427
    2Juventa '12 45+21290356332327
    3NEO 45+1108023125624
    4Almelo 45+3125165052-216
    5De Zweef 45+2125163941-216
    6Hengelo 45+194143732513
    7Holten 45+2104152635-913
    8Ruurlo 45+1103162238-1610
    9Ruurlo 45+2122282668-428
    10BSC Unisson 45+1111192158-374