• Almelo VR25+1 VE woensdag speeldag vrouw

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Arends, BiancaTeamspeler
    Bakker, ColetteTeamspeler
    Fritsma, AngelaTeamspeler
    Hadarian, SuzanTeamspeler
    Hinsenveld, LindaTeamspeler
    Kamp, WendyTeamspeler
    Limbeek, Desi vanTeamspeler
    Oosting, CarmenTeamspeler
    Scheffer, MaaikeTeamspeler
    Touw, MoniqueTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 okt. 20:00Rigtersbleek VR25+2 - Almelo VR25+1Sportpark Rigtersbleek
    21 okt. 20:15Almelo VR25+1 - FC Berghuizen VR25+1Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    23 sep.Almelo VR25+1 - PH VR25+19 - 1
    26 sep.svalmelo jo17-1 - Markelo jo17-12 - 3
  • Poulestanden Almelo VR25+1 (226 Vrouwen 25+ Midweeks (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Almelo VR25+111009183
    2Rigtersbleek VR25+211006063
    3Luctor Et Emergo VR25+111003213
    4NEO VR25+1100123-10
    5FC Berghuizen VR25+1100106-60
    6PH VR25+1100119-80